Les récompenses et nominations récoltées par la série Anne With An E au fil des ans. - Inscris-toi gratuitement et surfe sans pub !
Best Series Regular or Leading Actor in a TV Series 10-11 Years | Aymeric Jett Montaz | Gagnant |
Best Dramatic Series | Gagnante |
Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Program or Series | R.H. Thomson | Gagnant |
Best Lead Actress, Drama Series | Amybeth McNulty | Nomination |
Best Performance by an Actress in a Featured Supporting Role in a Dramatic Program or Series | Geraldine James | Nomination |
Best Performance in a Guest Role, Dramatic Series | Deborah Grover | Nomination |
Best Writing, Drama Series | Nomination |
Best Direction, Drama Series | Helen Shaver | Nomination |
Best Direction, Drama Series | Niki Caro | Nomination |
Best Original Music, Fiction | Nomination |
Best Picture Editing, Drama | Nomination |
Best Production Design or Art Direction in a Fiction Program or Series | Nomination |
Best Achievement in Casting | Nomination |
Choice TV Breakout Show | Nomination |
Best Editing in TV Drama | D. Gillian Truster | Nomination |
Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Children's Programs | Gagnant |
Outstanding Director - Entertainment | Gagnant |
Best Makeup - Children and Teen Programming | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Picture Editing - Television Series | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Production Design - Television Series | Nomination |
Best Script from a Rookie Series | Nomination |
Showrunner of the Year | Moira Walley-Beckett | Gagnante |
Best Dramatic Series | Gagnante |
Best Lead Actress, Drama Series | Amybeth McNulty | Gagnante |
Best Supporting Actress, Drama | Geraldine James | Gagnante |
Best Supporting Actor, Drama | R.H. Thomson | Gagnant |
Best Production Design or Art Direction in a Fiction Program or Series | Gagnant |
Best Photography in a Dramatic Program or Series | Gagnant |
Best Achievement in Hair | Gagnant |
Best Guest Performance, Drama Series | Dalmar Abuzeid | Nomination |
Best Writing in a Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Best Direction in a Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Best Original Music Score for a Series | Nomination |
Best Sound in a Dramatic Program or Series | Nomination |
Best Picture Editing in a Dramatic Program or Series | Nomination |
Best Achievement in Make-Up | Nomination |
Best Costume Design (TV) | Nomination |
Outstanding Performance - Female | Amybeth McNulty | Gagnante |
Outstanding Performance - Male | Dalmar Abuzeid | Nomination |
Outstanding Performance - Ensemble | Nomination |
Best Editing in TV Drama | D. Gillian Truster | Nomination |
Best Editing in TV Drama | Stephen Philipson | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Production Design - Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Picture Editing - Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Best Animation/Family (TV Spot / Trailer /Teaser for a Series) | Gagnant |
Best Direction in a Dramatic Series | Anne Wheeler | Gagnante |
Best Direction in a Dramatic Series |Helen Shaver | Nomination |
Best Costume Design in TV Period | Gagnant |
Best Supporting Young Actor - Television Series | Cory Gruter-Andrew | Nomination |
Best Guest Performance, Drama Series | Dalmar Abuzeid | Gagnant |
Best Production Design or Art Direction in a Fiction Program or Series | Gagnant |
Best Costume Design | Gagnant |
Best Original Music, fiction | Gagnant |
Best Photography in a Dramatic Program or Series | Gagnant |
Best Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Best Lead Actress, Drama Series | Amybeth McNulty | Nomination |
Best Achievement in Hair | Nomination |
Best Writing in a Dramatic Series | Moira Wailey-Beckett | Nomination |
Best Writing in a Dramatic Series | Jane Maggs | Nomination |
Best Direction in a Dramatic Series | Amanda Tapping | Nomination |
Best Direction in a Dramatic Series | Anne Wheeler | Nomination |
Best Achievement in Casting | Nomination |
Best Sound, Fiction | Nomination |
Best Picture Editing, Drama | Lisa Grootenboer | Nomination |
Best Picture Editing, Drama | Gillian Truster | Nomination |
Best Achievement in Make-Up | Nomination |
Outstanding Performance - Female | Cara Ricketts | Gagnante |
Outstanding Performance - Male | Dalmar Abuzeid | Gagnant |
Outstanding Performance - Male | Araya Mengesha | Nomination |
Outstanding Performance - Ensemble | Nomination |
Best Costume Design in TV Period | Nomination |
Best Editing in TV Drama | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Picture Editing - Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Editing - Dramatic Series | Nomination |
Best Children's Program | Nomination |
Best Performance in a Streaming Series - Young Artist | Ines Feghouli Bozon | Nomination |
Outstanding Performance - Male | Brandon Oakes | Gagnant |
Meilleure série internationale | 10e rang | ||
Meilleure actrice de série internationale | Amybeth McNulty | 7e rang |
Meilleure série internationale | 10e rang | |
Meilleure actrice de série internationale | Amybeth McNulty | 10e rang |
Meilleure série terminée ou annulée | 10e rang | |
Meilleur série internationale | 8e rang | |
Meilleure actrice de série internationale | Amybeth McNulty | 4e rang |
Dommage que cette ville soit fictive, j'y déménagerais bien | 13e rang | |
Les paysages les plus beaux | 8e rang | |
Le personnage qui aurait du mal à rester confiné | 7e rang | |
La meilleure bromance | ||
La série terminée à laquelle on n'arrive pas à dire adieu | ||
La série qu'on regarde pour se sentir bien | ||
Les enfants qui n'ont pas leurs langues dans leurs poches |